Accueil Les courses L'organisation Galerie photos Les archives Contact et liens

Tous les podiums

Année

Vainqueur

Deuxième

Troisième

2019

DA SILVA Renaud

FOUQUET Jean-Pierre

REGNAULT Anthony

2018

REGNAULT Anthony

BUQUET Jérémie

DA SILVA Renaud

2017

REGNAULT Anthony

BUQUET Jérémie

FOUQUET Jean-Pierre

2016

JOUSSERAND Nicolas

BUQUET Jérémie

REGNAULT Anthony

2015

JOUSSERAND Nicolas

DEVOULON Stephan

CORDEBAR Valentin

2014

HÈMERAY Laurent

JOUSSERAND Nicolas

FOUQUET Jean-Pierre

2013

HÈMERAY Laurent

CORDEBAR Valentin

GUILLEMAIN Cyrille

2012

HÈMERAY Laurent

FOUQUET Jean-Pierre

GUILLEMAIN Cyrille

2011

HÈMERAY Laurent

BUQUET Jérémie

CORDEBAR Valentin

2010

BUQUET Jérémie

BETTE Damien

HÈMERAY Laurent

2009

CORMERY Yoann

BUQUET Jérémie

BETTE Damien

2008

HÈMERAY Laurent

POITRENAUD Manuel

GAUTIER Cédric

2007

BUQUET Jérémie

FOUQUET Jean-Pierre

PHILIPPON Vincent

2006

DEVOULON Stephan

DELAPERRIÈRE Alexis

PHILIPPON Vincent

2005

PINON William

BUQUET Jérémie

DELAPERRIÈRE Alexis

2004

LALEVÉE Anthony

CORMERY Yoann

DELAPERRIÈRE Alexis

2003

SILVESTRE Laurent

FOUQUET Jean-Pierre

GHEERAERT Cédric

2002

SILVESTRE Laurent

GHEERAERT Cédric

DELAMOUR Christophe

2001

SILVESTRE Laurent

LALEVÉE Anthony

HÈMERAY Laurent

2000

DEBIN Julien

SILVESTRE Laurent

HÈMERAY Laurent

1999

SILVESTRE Laurent

DEBIN Julien

GARNIER-MACIULA Rachel

1998

GASSE Olivier

SILVESTRE Laurent

BONNAN Éric

1997

GARNIER-MACIULA Rachel

GASSE Olivier

MACIULA Éric

1996

MACIULA Éric

DUSSAPIN Jean-Philippe

GASSE Olivier

1995

BOULANGER Thierry

GARNIER-MACIULA Rachel

MACIULA Éric

1994

BOULANGER Thierry

GARNIER-MACIULA Rachel

PERRAUDIN Bertrand

1993

TAILLANDIER Bernard

BOULANGER Thierry

BOULANGER Hervé

1992

MACIULA Éric

FOUCHER Bruno

BOULANGER Thierry

1991

MACIULA Éric

KOMANIECKI Christian

FOUCHER Bruno

1990

PERRAUDIN Bertrand

MACIULA Éric

PRUDHOMME Pascal

1989

BOULANGER Hervé

TAILLANDIER Bernard

DAUGY Denis

1988

TAILLANDIER Bernard

BOULANGER Hervé

KOMANIECKI Christian

1987

DAUNAT Frédéric

TAILLANDIER Bernard

SOLAIRE Philippe

1986

DEBIN Patrick

BOULANGER Hervé

TAILLANDIER Bernard

1985

TAILLANDIER Bernard

PAILLER Jean-Luc

CLAUDE Jean-Patrick

1984

PAILLER Jean-Luc

JULIEN Jean-Jacques

CLAUDE Jean-Patrick

1983

PAILLER Jean-Luc

VIGOUROUX Michel

GRANGIRARD Patrice

1982

WÜRMLI Kurt (CH)

CLAUDE Jean-Patrick

KOMANIECKI Christian

1981

BALLEREAU Jean

KOMANIECKI Christian

WÜRMLI Kurt (CH)

1980

ARMAND Jean-Michel

BALLEREAU Jean

POITRENAUD Bernard ex.aequo avec  MEUNIER Christian

1979

ROGER Jean-Bernard

BLANC Michel

KOMANIECKI Christian

1978 international

FRANCO Antonio

FRANCO Bruno

TILLIETTE Gérard

1978 France

FRANCO Bruno

FRANCO Antonio

ROGER Jean-Bernard

1977 international

LAPIE Patrick

FRANCO Antonio

MANZO Antonio (It)

1977 France

FRANCO Antonio

LAPIE Patrick

FRANCO Bruno

1976

FRANCO Antonio

FRANCO Bruno

BALLEREAU Jean

1975

FRANCO Bruno

ARNAUD Jean-Luc

CORDEBAR Rémy

1974

FOUQUET Jean-Michel

LAPIE Patrick

BLANC Michel